Imprimer

F.C. MOREDA UCCLE (09472) Dernière mise à jour : 17/10/2017 - 21:24 (*)


(18-10-2017-02-11-2017)

CHAMPIONNAT
SA 21/1017:00RESERVES SAMEDI (RSA)FC.M.UCCLE(09472) -
RE.STÉPHANOIS(01855)
CMP: C.SP. A. DERIDDER - TERR.1(SYNTH)
RUE DES GRIOTTES 26
1180 UCCLE(2535)
02/375.28.04
REF:ENCORE A DESIGNER
SA 21/1019:30U19 PROVINCIAL (19PR)RRC.WATERLOO(00677) -
FC.M.UCCLE(09472)
CMP: C.SP. JOLI-BOIS - TERR.1(SYNTH)
CHAUSSÉE BARA
1410 WATERLOO(2736)
02/354.28.49
REF:HALLEUX JEAN-PIERRE(5)
SA 21/1009:30U15 REGIONAL (15B)FC.M.UCCLE(09472) -
AFCCM.BRAINE WATERLOO(09558)
CMP: C.SP. A. DERIDDER - TERR.1(SYNTH)
RUE DES GRIOTTES 26
1180 UCCLE(2535)
02/375.28.04
REF:DIRIX MARC(4)
SA 21/1010:45U13 BW / BXL (13D)RU.AUDERGHEM B(02152) -
FC.M.UCCLE(09472)
CMP: ST. COMMUNAL AUDERGHEM - TERR.2(SYNTH)
CHAUSSÉE DE WAVRE 1854
1160 AUDERGHEM(2536)
02/672.82.30
SA 21/1011:15U11 BW / BXL (11E)FC.M.UCCLE A(09472) -
FC.SAINT-JOSSE A(09394)
CMP: C.SP. A. DERIDDER - TERR.2
RUE DES GRIOTTES 26
1180 UCCLE(2535)
02/375.28.04
SA 21/1009:30U10 BW / BXL (10E)FC.FOREST B(08299) -
FC.M.UCCLE(09472)
CMP: C.SP. BEMPT - TERR.4(SYNTH)
BLD. 2ÈME ARMÉE BRITANNIQUE 600
1190 FOREST(2535)
02/332.26.04
SA 21/1009:30U9E - BW / BXLREN.SP.FORESTOISE C(09627) -
FC.M.UCCLE(09472)
CMP: C.SP. BEMPT - TERR.5(SYNTH)
BLD. 2ÈME ARMÉE BRITANNIQUE 600
1190 FOREST(2535)
02/332.26.04
SA 21/1011:00U8 BW / BXL (8D)REN.SP.FORESTOISE B(09627) -
FC.M.UCCLE(09472)
CMP: C.SP. BEMPT - TERR.5(SYNTH)
BLD. 2ÈME ARMÉE BRITANNIQUE 600
1190 FOREST(2535)
02/332.26.04
DI 22/1018:003E PROVINCIALE A (3A)CROSSING SCHAERBEEK B(04070) -
FC.M.UCCLE(09472)
CMP: ST.COMMUNAL SCHAERBEEK - TERR.1(SYNTH)
AVENUE DU SUFFRAGE UNIVERSEL
1030 SCHAERBEEK(2435)
02 245 13 05
REF:SANDRON MICHAËL(6)
AR1:RUZINDANA ERIC(2)
AR2:ZIGGAR KOFFI VILEVO(9)
DI 22/1010:30DAMES - 2E PROV. (DA2)FC.M.UCCLE(09472) -
ASE.CHASTRE C(09308)
CMP: C.SP. A. DERIDDER - TERR.1(SYNTH)
RUE DES GRIOTTES 26
1180 UCCLE(2535)
02/375.28.04
REF:SAKIZCI MURAT(2)
DI 22/1009:30U16 REGIONAL (16A)RSD.JETTE B(00474) -
FC.M.UCCLE(09472)
CMP: HEYMBOSCH - TERR.2(SYNTH)
AVENUE J.J. CROCQLAAN
1090 JETTE(2435)
02/479.43.87
REF:URIADDE TOUFIK(2)
DI 22/1009:30U12 BW / BXL (12D)VK.BERCHEM B(07654) -
FC.M.UCCLE A(09472)
CMP. HUNDERENVELD - TERR.1(SYNTH)
LUSTHUIZENLAAN
1082 BERCHEM-STE-AGATHE(2434)
02/465.83.46
DI 22/1009:30U12 BW / BXL (12F)AS.BRUSSELS CITY B(09604) -
FC.M.UCCLE B(09472)
CMP: BLACK STAR - TERR.2
AV.DES CROIX DE GUERRE 3
1120 NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK(2336)
02/216.02.37
SA 28/1020:00RESERVES SAMEDI (RSA)AOC.BUSTON B(09649) -
FC.M.UCCLE(09472)
CMP: AV. DES SORBIERS - TERR.1(SYNTH)
AVENUE DES SORBIERS 120 A
1342 LIMELETTE(2838)
010/40.19.97
REF:ENCORE A DESIGNER
SA 28/1010:00U11 BW / BXL (11F)AFCCM.BRAINE WATERLOO(09558) -
FC.M.UCCLE B(09472)
CMP: COLLÈGE CARDINAL MERCIER - TERR.2
CHAUSSÉE DE MT.-ST.-JEAN 83
1420 BRAINE-L'ALLEUD(2835)
DI 29/1015:003E PROVINCIALE A (3A)FC.M.UCCLE(09472) -
VK.BERCHEM(07654)
CMP: C.SP. A. DERIDDER - TERR.1(SYNTH)
RUE DES GRIOTTES 26
1180 UCCLE(2535)
02/375.28.04
REF:ENCORE A DESIGNER
AR1:ENCORE A DESIGNER
AR2:ENCORE A DESIGNER
DI 29/1009:30U16 REGIONAL (16A)FC.M.UCCLE(09472) -
RAS.JODOIGNE B(00199)
CMP: C.SP. A. DERIDDER - TERR.1(SYNTH)
RUE DES GRIOTTES 26
1180 UCCLE(2535)
02/375.28.04
REF:ENCORE A DESIGNER
ME 01/1114:30RESERVES SAMEDI (RSA)FC.M.UCCLE(09472) -
ASE.CHASTRE(09308)
CMP: C.SP. A. DERIDDER - TERR.1(SYNTH)
RUE DES GRIOTTES 26
1180 UCCLE(2535)
02/375.28.04
REF:ENCORE A DESIGNER

COUPE ÉLIMINATION DIRECTE
ME 01/1114:30GROUP S CUP H ACFFBRU - HOMMESFC.M.UCCLE(09472) -
FC.KOSOVA SCHAERBEEK(09267) A
CMP: C.SP. NEERSTALLE - TERR.3(SYNTH)
RUE ZWARTEBEEK 23
1180 UCCLE(2535)
02 378 24 28
REF:ENCORE A DESIGNER
AR1:ENCORE A DESIGNER
AR2:ENCORE A DESIGNER


© URBSFA 17/10/2017.

(*) ATTENTION : max. 1 jour de différence avec la date actuelle.