Afdrukken

WHITE STAR SCHOONBEEK-BEVERST (02727)Laatste update : 20/11/2018 - 21:21(*)


LIMBURG (21-11-2018-06-12-2018)

KAMPIOENSCHAP
DO 22/1120:00PROV RES 3WS SCHOONBEEK-BEVERST(02727) -
FC LANDEN A(02941)
CMPL. SCHOONBEEK - TERR.1(SYNTH)
HEREVELD 2
3740 BILZEN(2351)
089/416741
REF:THEWISSEN JEAN-PAUL(2)
VR 23/1118:30GEW.U9-REEKS D NIV.3/2WS SCHOONBEEK-BEVERST B(02727) -
FC RACING BOXBERG A(09597)
CMPL. SCHOONBEEK - TERR.1(SYNTH)
HEREVELD 2
3740 BILZEN(2351)
089/416741
VR 23/1118:30GEW.U9-REEKS H NIV.2/1WS SCHOONBEEK-BEVERST C(02727) -
HIH HOEPERTINGEN(02399)
CMPL. SCHOONBEEK - TERR.1(SYNTH)
HEREVELD 2
3740 BILZEN(2351)
089/416741
ZA 24/1110:00GEW.U15-REEKS E NIV.2/1NEEROETEREN FC(02426) -
WS SCHOONBEEK-BEVERST B(02727)
DE BORG - TERR.2
BORGLAAN
3680 MAASEIK(1954)
089/863591
REF:BODART SERGE(2)
ZA 24/1110:45GEW.U12-REEKS D NIV.3/2WS SCHOONBEEK-BEVERST A(02727) -
KMR BIESEN(04548)
CMPL. SCHOONBEEK - TERR.1(SYNTH)
HEREVELD 2
3740 BILZEN(2351)
089/416741
ZA 24/1109:15GEW.U12-REEKS G NIV.2/1WS SCHOONBEEK-BEVERST B(02727) -
K.F. SMEERMAAS(06252)
CMPL. SCHOONBEEK - TERR.1(SYNTH)
HEREVELD 2
3740 BILZEN(2351)
089/416741
ZA 24/1113:00GEW.U11-REEKS A NIV.3/2RACING PEER A(07008) -
WS SCHOONBEEK-BEVERST A(02727)
DOMMELSTADION - TERR.1
LINDEBOSSTRAAT Z/N
3990 PEER(1950)
011/791508
ZA 24/1110:30GEW.U11-REEKS K NIV.2/1KMR BIESEN(04548) -
WS SCHOONBEEK-BEVERST B(02727)
MARTENSLINDE - TERR.2
BIESENVELDWEG 1
3742 MARTENSLINDE(2452)
089/856506
ZA 24/1111:15GEW.U10-REEKS D NIV.3/2FC DIEPENBEEK A(05004) -
WS SCHOONBEEK-BEVERST A(02727)
SK ROOIERHEIDE DIEPENBEEK - TERR.2
HEIDESTRAAT
3590 DIEPENBEEK(2350)
011/324533
ZA 24/1109:15GEW.U10-REEKS F NIV.2/1WS SCHOONBEEK-BEVERST B(02727) -
ZEPPEREN-BRUSTEM B(08250)
CMPL. SCHOONBEEK - TERR.1(SYNTH)
HEREVELD 2
3740 BILZEN(2351)
089/416741
ZA 24/1112:15GEW.U9-REEKS E NIV.3/2WS SCHOONBEEK-BEVERST A(02727) -
LANAKEN VV A(01050)
CMPL. SCHOONBEEK - TERR.1(SYNTH)
HEREVELD 2
3740 BILZEN(2351)
089/416741
ZA 24/1110:45GEW.U8-REEKS D NIV.3/2WS SCHOONBEEK-BEVERST A(02727) -
MD HALEN B(01051)
CMPL. SCHOONBEEK - TERR.1(SYNTH)
HEREVELD 2
3740 BILZEN(2351)
089/416741
ZA 24/1112:15GEW.U8-REEKS H NIV.2/1WS SCHOONBEEK-BEVERST B(02727) -
HIH HOEPERTINGEN C(02399)
CMPL. SCHOONBEEK - TERR.1(SYNTH)
HEREVELD 2
3740 BILZEN(2351)
089/416741
ZA 24/1110:30GEW.U7-REEKS M NIV.2/1KVK WELLEN A(02825) -
WS SCHOONBEEK-BEVERST B(02727)
KVK WELLEN - TERR.1(SYNTH)
HOUTSTRAAT 21
3830 WELLEN(2449)
011/377267
ZA 24/1110:00GEW.U6-REEKS ASPOUWEN-MOPERTINGEN A(05775) -
WS SCHOONBEEK-BEVERST A(02727)
MOPERTINGEN - TERR.1(SYNTH)
BLOOKSTRAAT 31
3740 BILZEN(2452)
089/415430
ZA 24/1113:00GEW.U6-REEKS FVV HOESELT(01479) -
WS SCHOONBEEK-BEVERST B(02727)
SCHALKHOVEN - TERR.1
PLASSTRAAT
3730 HOESELT(2451)
012/26.27.78
ZO 25/1114:302 PROV BFC LANDEN(02941) -
WS SCHOONBEEK-BEVERST(02727)
CAMPUS SPORTLAAN - TERR.1(SYNTH)
SPORTLAAN 30
3400 LANDEN(2745)
011/88.31.11
REF:JORISSEN JO(7)
AR1:MAGCHIELS GISLAIN(11)
AR2:DURAN SERCAN(8)
ZO 25/1109:30GEW.U17-REEKS C NIV.3/2MELO ZONHOVEN(09130) -
WS SCHOONBEEK-BEVERST(02727)
MELO ZONHOVEN - TERR.2
HERESTRAAT 34
3520 ZONHOVEN(2149)
011/817272
REF:GEYSEN THOMAS(2)
ZO 25/1110:15GEW.U15-REEKS D NIV.2/1WS SCHOONBEEK-BEVERST A(02727) -
FC ALKEN B(03916)
CMPL. SCHOONBEEK - TERR.1(SYNTH)
HEREVELD 2
3740 BILZEN(2351)
089/416741
REF:STEEGEN BRENT(3)
ZO 25/1110:00GEW.U9-REEKS Q NIV.1BREGEL SPORT C(07028) -
WS SCHOONBEEK-BEVERST D(02727)
TERBOEKT GENK - TERR.B
MEISTRAAT
3600 GENK(2251)
0476/562518
ZO 25/1110:00GEW.U7-REEKS I NIV.2BILZEN-WALTWILDER B(00232) -
WS SCHOONBEEK-BEVERST A(02727)
BILZEN VV - TERR.3
ZEEPSTRAAT 46
3740 BILZEN(2451)
089/257520
ZA 01/1214:30PROV RES 3RDK GRAVELO(06711) -
WS SCHOONBEEK-BEVERST(02727)
RDK GRAVELO - TERR.1
TRUILLINGENSTRAAT 40
3890 BUVINGEN(2747)
0479/433822
REF:VANBERGEN FRANK(2)
ZA 01/1212:00GEW.U13-REEKS D NIV.3/2SP. KOLMONT(05120) -
WS SCHOONBEEK-BEVERST(02727)
SPARTA KOLMONT - TERR.2
BROEKSTRAAT 6A
3840 JESSEREN(2550)
012/74.30.38
REF:VRANCKEN KIAN(3)
ZA 01/1214:00GEW.U12-REEKS D NIV.3/2FC DIEPENBEEK A(05004) -
WS SCHOONBEEK-BEVERST A(02727)
SK ROOIERHEIDE DIEPENBEEK - TERR.2
HEIDESTRAAT
3590 DIEPENBEEK(2350)
011/324533
ZA 01/1211:15GEW.U12-REEKS G NIV.2/1HEIS SPORT(07742) -
WS SCHOONBEEK-BEVERST B(02727)
HEIS SPORT - TERR.1
ST. JOZEFSTRAAT
3740 BILZEN(2351)
ZA 01/1210:45GEW.U11-REEKS A NIV.3/2WS SCHOONBEEK-BEVERST A(02727) -
N. GRUITRODE(05840)
CMPL. SCHOONBEEK - TERR.1(SYNTH)
HEREVELD 2
3740 BILZEN(2351)
089/416741
ZA 01/1212:15GEW.U11-REEKS K NIV.2/1WS SCHOONBEEK-BEVERST B(02727) -
V. 'S HERENELDEREN B(01669)
CMPL. SCHOONBEEK - TERR.1(SYNTH)
HEREVELD 2
3740 BILZEN(2351)
089/416741
ZA 01/1212:15GEW.U10-REEKS D NIV.3/2WS SCHOONBEEK-BEVERST A(02727) -
FC ALKEN A(03916)
CMPL. SCHOONBEEK - TERR.1(SYNTH)
HEREVELD 2
3740 BILZEN(2351)
089/416741
ZA 01/1209:30GEW.U9-REEKS D NIV.3/2FC ALKEN A(03916) -
WS SCHOONBEEK-BEVERST B(02727)
FC ALKEN TERKOEST - TERR.1
EIKENDREEF 21
3570 ALKEN(2348)
011/311333
ZA 01/1215:30GEW.U9-REEKS H NIV.2/1FC LANDEN C(02941) -
WS SCHOONBEEK-BEVERST C(02727)
CAMPUS SPORTLAAN - TERR.1(SYNTH)
SPORTLAAN 30
3400 LANDEN(2745)
011/88.31.11
ZA 01/1210:45GEW.U9-REEKS Q NIV.1WS SCHOONBEEK-BEVERST D(02727) -
FC DIEPENBEEK(05004)
CMPL. SCHOONBEEK - TERR.1(SYNTH)
HEREVELD 2
3740 BILZEN(2351)
089/416741
ZA 01/1209:15GEW.U7-REEKS I NIV.2WS SCHOONBEEK-BEVERST A(02727) -
FC DIEPENBEEK C(05004)
CMPL. SCHOONBEEK - TERR.1(SYNTH)
HEREVELD 2
3740 BILZEN(2351)
089/416741
ZA 01/1210:45GEW.U7-REEKS M NIV.2/1WS SCHOONBEEK-BEVERST B(02727) -
VV HOESELT A(01479)
CMPL. SCHOONBEEK - TERR.1(SYNTH)
HEREVELD 2
3740 BILZEN(2351)
089/416741
ZA 01/1209:15GEW.U6-REEKS FWS SCHOONBEEK-BEVERST B(02727) -
V. 'S HERENELDEREN(01669)
CMPL. SCHOONBEEK - TERR.2
HEREVELD 2
3740 BILZEN(2351)
089/416741
ZO 02/1214:302 PROV BWS SCHOONBEEK-BEVERST(02727) -
RDK GRAVELO(06711)
CMPL. SCHOONBEEK - TERR.1(SYNTH)
HEREVELD 2
3740 BILZEN(2351)
089/416741
REF:WIELOCKX GLEN(9)
AR1:CAFARO ANTONIO(5)
AR2:CLASSEN KRIS(7)
ZO 02/1211:00GEW.U17-REEKS C NIV.3/2WS SCHOONBEEK-BEVERST(02727) -
SP. KOLMONT(05120)
CMPL. SCHOONBEEK - TERR.1(SYNTH)
HEREVELD 2
3740 BILZEN(2351)
089/416741
REF:ENGEL ERAY(2)
ZO 02/1211:00GEW.U15-REEKS D NIV.2/1SP. KOLMONT B(05120) -
WS SCHOONBEEK-BEVERST A(02727)
SPARTA KOLMONT - TERR.2
BROEKSTRAAT 6A
3840 JESSEREN(2550)
012/74.30.38
REF:DUPONT ROBBY(2)
ZO 02/1209:15GEW.U15-REEKS E NIV.2/1WS SCHOONBEEK-BEVERST B(02727) -
K.R.C. GENK C(00322)
CMPL. SCHOONBEEK - TERR.1(SYNTH)
HEREVELD 2
3740 BILZEN(2351)
089/416741
REF:COELS JOZEF(2)
ZO 02/1211:00GEW.U9-REEKS E NIV.3/2V. 'S HERENELDEREN(01669) -
WS SCHOONBEEK-BEVERST A(02727)
'S HERENELDEREN - TERR.2
ELDERSBROEK
3700 TONGEREN(2551)
012/263220
ZO 02/1209:30GEW.U8-REEKS D NIV.3/2FC ALKEN A(03916) -
WS SCHOONBEEK-BEVERST A(02727)
FC ALKEN TERKOEST - TERR.1
EIKENDREEF 21
3570 ALKEN(2348)
011/311333
ZO 02/1209:30GEW.U8-REEKS H NIV.2/1FC ALKEN C(03916) -
WS SCHOONBEEK-BEVERST B(02727)
FC ALKEN TERKOEST - TERR.1
EIKENDREEF 21
3570 ALKEN(2348)
011/311333
WO 05/1218:30GEW.U12-REEKS D NIV.3/2SK MUNSTERBILZEN(05898) -
WS SCHOONBEEK-BEVERST A(02727)
MUNSTERBILZEN SK - TERR.3
APPELBOOMGAARDSTRAAT 6
3740 BILZEN(2451)
089/568.143

BEKER ONDER DE VORM VAN KAMPIOENSCHAP
WO 21/1119:30LIMBURG CUP U17VLIJTINGEN VV(05776) -
WS SCHOONBEEK-BEVERST(02727)
VLIJTINGEN VV - TERR.1(SYNTH)
ALLEWIJWEG 2
3770 RIEMST(2552)
012/452601
REF:CUYPERS BRIEK(2)
WO 21/1118:30LIMBURG CUP U13WS SCHOONBEEK-BEVERST(02727) -
VV HOESELT(01479)
CMPL. SCHOONBEEK - TERR.1(SYNTH)
HEREVELD 2
3740 BILZEN(2351)
089/416741
REF:FOERIER JAN(2)
MA 26/1118:30LIMBURG CUP U12AS-NIEL UTD.(02147) -
WS SCHOONBEEK-BEVERST B(02727)
DE HEIBERG - TERR.1(SYNTH)
MELKERIJSTRAAT
3665 AS(2153)
089/659133
WO 28/1118:30LIMBURG CUP U10WS SCHOONBEEK-BEVERST B(02727) -
SK TONGEREN B(00054)
CMPL. SCHOONBEEK - TERR.1(SYNTH)
HEREVELD 2
3740 BILZEN(2351)
089/416741
WO 28/1118:30LIMBURG CUP U9SV BREUGEL(08119) -
WS SCHOONBEEK-BEVERST A(02727)
SV BREUGEL - TERR.1
KERKLAAN
3990 PEER(1851)
011/632566
WO 28/1118:30LIMBURG CUP U9SK TONGEREN C(00054) -
WS SCHOONBEEK-BEVERST B(02727)
KLEIN VELDJE - TERR.1
RIETMUSWEG 6
3700 TONGEREN(2651)
012/238222
WO 28/1118:30LIMBURG CUP U8KMR BIESEN(04548) -
WS SCHOONBEEK-BEVERST(02727)
MARTENSLINDE - TERR.1
BIESENVELDWEG 1
3742 MARTENSLINDE(2452)
089/856506
WO 05/1218:30LIMBURG CUP U15BILZEN-WALTWILDER B(00232) -
WS SCHOONBEEK-BEVERST B(02727)
BILZEN VV - TERR.1(SYNTH)
ZEEPSTRAAT 46
3740 BILZEN(2451)
089/257520
REF:JANSSEN GLENN(2)
WO 05/1218:30LIMBURG CUP U13VV HOESELT(01479) -
WS SCHOONBEEK-BEVERST(02727)
SCHALKHOVEN - TERR.1
PLASSTRAAT
3730 HOESELT(2451)
012/26.27.78
REF:BEUNCKENS ANDRÉ(2)

VRIENDSCHAPPELIJKE WEDSTRIJDEN
WO 21/1118:00U12ORG: WS SCHOONBEEK-BEVERST(02727)
WS SCHOONBEEK-BEVERST(02727) -
ZONHOVEN VV (02780)
CMPL. SCHOONBEEK - TERR.1(SYNTH)
HEREVELD 2
3740 BILZEN(2351)
089/416741
WO 28/1118:30U12ORG: ZONHOVEN VV(02780)
ZONHOVEN VV(02780) -
WS SCHOONBEEK-BEVERST (02727)
DE BASVELDEN - TERR.1
MUIZENSTRAAT Z/N
3520 ZONHOVEN(2150)
011/81.05.95
WO 05/1218:00U10ORG: WS SCHOONBEEK-BEVERST(02727)
WS SCHOONBEEK-BEVERST(02727) -
SLW MAASEIK (06888)
CMPL. SCHOONBEEK - TERR.1(SYNTH)
HEREVELD 2
3740 BILZEN(2351)
089/416741


© KBVB 20/11/2018.

(*) OPGELET : Deze datum mag slechts 1 dag verschillen van de huidige.